Change: Move to:
Date Opponent Competition Result Att MR
October 2020
Sat 3 15:00 H Hitchin Town FA Cup / 2nd Round Qualifying 5 - 0 Details
Tue 6 19:45 H Hampton & Richmond Borough National League South 1 - 0 Details
Sat 10 15:00 A Concord Rangers National League South 1 - 1 Details
Tue 13 19:45 H Mickleover FA Cup / 3rd Round Qualifying 1 - 1 (4 - 3) Details
Sat 17 15:00 H Ebbsfleet United National League South 3 - 2 Details
Mon 26 19:45 A Bishops Stortford FA Cup / 4th Round Qualifying 0 - 2 600 Details
Sat 31 15:00 H Chippenham Town National League South 3 - 0 Details
November 2020
Tue 10 19:45 H Braintree Town National League South 2 - 1 Details
Tue 17 19:45 A Dartford National League South 1 - 0 Details
Sat 21 15:00 H Hungerford Town National League South 0 - 0 Details
Sat 28 15:00 A Eastbourne Borough National League South 1 - 0 Details
December 2020
Sat 5 15:00 A Hampton & Richmond Borough National League South 2 - 0 97 Details
Tue 8 19:45 A Oxford City National League South 0 - 0 100 Details
Sat 12 15:00 H Tonbridge Angels National League South 3 - 1 700 Details
Tue 15 19:45 H Cray Wanderers FA Trophy / 2nd Round 3 - 0 174 Details
Sat 19 15:00 H Sutton United FA Trophy / 3rd Round 0 - 2 Details
January 2021
Sat 9 15:00 H Chelmsford City National League South 0 - 2 Details
Tue 12 19:45 A Welling United National League South 2 - 0 Details
Tue 26 19:45 A Hemel Hempstead Town National League South        
Sat 30 15:00 H Dorking Wanderers National League South        
February 2021
Sat 6 15:00 A Billericay Town National League South        
Tue 9 19:45 H Dulwich Hamlet National League South        
Sat 13 15:00 A Tonbridge Angels National League South        
Sat 20 15:00 H Eastbourne Borough National League South        
Sat 27 15:00 A Hungerford Town National League South        
March 2021
Sat 6 15:00 A Havant & Waterlooville National League South        
Sat 13 15:00 H Slough Town National League South        
Tue 16 19:45 A Hampton & Richmond Borough National League South        
Sat 20 15:00 H Concord Rangers National League South        
Sat 27 15:00 A Ebbsfleet United National League South        
April 2021
Fri 2 15:00 H Welling United National League South        
Mon 5 15:00 A Chippenham Town National League South        
Sat 10 15:00 A Braintree Town National League South        
Tue 13 19:45 H Dartford National League South        
Sat 17 15:00 H Oxford City National League South        
May 2021
Sat 1 15:00 H Billericay Town National League South        
Mon 3 15:00 A Dorking Wanderers National League South        
Sat 8 15:00 H Bath City National League South        
Sat 15 15:00 A Chelmsford City National League South        
Sat 22 15:00 H Havant & Waterlooville National League South        
Sat 29 15:00 A Maidstone United National League South        
Cookie Policy

This website uses cookies that are necessary to its functioning and required to achieve the purposes illustrated in the privacy policy. By accepting this OR scrolling this page OR continuing to browse, you agree to our privacy policy.